Lifemapper News 25/09/04

[u]Stats Updated[/u]

Sat Sep 25 03:40:23 CDT 2004

Based on Free-DC’s stats Here

LifeMapper Project Progress

Top 5 Team Totals


......................Last Update.....Daily.....Weekly.....Monthly.........Total

01 Team Phoenix Rising........743.....3,475.....21,100.....106,037.....1,581,239
02 The Digital Darkroom.......356.....1,852.....11,071......72,166.....1,169,940
03 US-Distributed.............325.......968......5,379......22,783.....1,159,224
04 Picard......................55.......325......2,103.......8,435.....1,113,067
05 Free-DC....................102.......324......2,901......17,988.....1,031,247

Top 10 Individuals Totals


..........Last Update.....Daily.....Weekly....Monthly.......Total

01 888..............3........15........258......3,475.....820,106
02 Condor_fdc.......0.........0........630......1,312.....297,056
03 Silverthorne....63.......313......4,288.....28,393.....200,830
04 Fritz............0.........0..........0.........11.....199,140
05 PCZ.............21........69........316......1,500.....168,308
06 Strop............1.........3..........4..........4.....159,776
07 Aydon...........39.......130........794......7,517.....159,655
08 MAOJC............0.........0..........0..........0.....149,372
09 Oldguy..........17........74........398......1,812.....146,116
10 Team [GSV]......14........22........311......3,039.....144,521

TPR LifeMapper Team Progress

New Recruits

None

Leavers

None :slight_smile:

Research Daily Dons


01 Mulda......................817
02 TPR-markONE................491
03 Phwaap.....................361
04 DoubleTop..................262
05 Wyntrblue 'n' Grrrd........247
06 step2000...................227
07 allen......................184
08 KYOGRE.....................162
09 Richard Ellis..............137
10 Curly99....................136

Mulda is up 1 to 1st place, TPR-markONE returns in 2nd place, Phwaap climbs
2 places to 3rd, DoubleTop drops down a place to 4th, Wyntrblue ‘n’ Grrrd also drops
down a place to 5th, step2000 is up 1 place to 6th, allen slides down 6 places to
7th place, KYOGRE drops down 2 places to 8th, Curly99 returns in 10th place as both
SizEzE and kefkef drop out of the daily top 10.

Research weekly Dons


01 Mulda.....................4,752
02 allen.....................2,992
03 TPR-markONE...............2,250
04 Phwaap....................1,673
05 Wyntrblue 'n' Grrrd.......1,410
06 step2000..................1,365
07 DoubleTop.................1,108
08 Bullseye....................845
09 Richard Ellis...............843
10 KYOGRE......................818

Wyntrblue ‘n’ Grrrd and step2000 swap in 5th and 6th places,
DoubleTop moves up 1 place to 7th, Bullseye also moves up
1 place to 8th, Richard Ellis drops down 2 places to 9th.

Total Research Completed


....................Last Update.....Daily....Weekly...Monthly.......Total

01 MAOJC......................0.........0.........0.........0.....149,372
02 TPR-markONE...............98.......491.....2,250.....9,404.....125,514
03 tpr-wolf...................0.........0.........0.........1.....124,353
04 Jeff......................16........56.......292.....2,330......97,261
05 HairyMonster...............9........22.......115.......670......94,050
06 allen......................0.......184.....2,992....12,109......84,013
07 step2000..................53.......227.....1,365.....8,969......77,595
08 kraut......................0.........0.........0.........4......72,631
09 Mulda....................235.......817.....4,752....22,462......65,764
10 Curly99...................32.......136.......737.....4,769......64,733
11 Alta Rica..................9........38.......199.....1,313......63,075
12 Richard Ellis.............36.......137.......843.....5,138......48,893
13 Gandelf....................0.........0.........0.........0......47,259
14 Wyntrblue`n`Grrrd........150.......247.....1,410.....6,852......46,703
15 Muppet #9 unt Spaceboy.....0........32.......127.....2,179......41,227
16 DoubleTop..................0.......262.....1,108.....4,026......39,144
17 Speedo.....................0.........0.........0.....1,693......32,265
18 [TPR] Goody600.............0.........0.........0.........0......25,463
19 TPR_Mojo...................0.........0.........0.........0......24,227
20 Mrs Balrog.................0.........0.........0.........0......22,102
21 KYOGRE.....................2.......162.......818.....3,279......21,763
22 Phwaap....................61.......361.....1,673.....8,287......18,267
23 Sir Ulli...................0.........0.........0.........0......17,462
24 mackerel [TPR].............0.........0.........0.........0......16,514
25 barcode....................0.........0.........0.........0......14,244
26 Bullseye...................0........65.......845.....3,925......13,905
27 Ciccio.....................0.........0.........0.........0......13,734
28 Special K..................3........11.......262.......755.......9,702
29 lab_boy....................0.........0.........0.........0.......9,192
30 Jimwyser...................0.........0.........0.........0.......8,678
31 preecey and efaill.........0.........0.........0.........7.......8,321
32 pappistox..................0.........0.........0.......545.......8,294
33 Overclocker[TPR]...........0.........0.........0.........0.......7,569
34 MrTFWitt...................0.........0.........0.........0.......7,165
35 Renata Chantrill...........0.........0.........0.........0.......6,936
36 JUGGY......................0.........0.........0.........0.......6,845
37 AAdjuster..................0.........0.........0........20.......6,765
38 kefkef....................13........75.......333.....1,452.......6,143
39 MrSobre....................0.........0.........0.........1.......4,811
40 Michael and Daniel.........0........25.......168.......620.......4,544
41 SizEzE....................20........94.......548.....1,917.......3,088
42 onclesam691................4.........9........88.......112.......2,591
43 brucie.....................0.........0.........0........96.......2,285
44 Nigma......................0.........0.........0.........0.......2,172
45 andyu......................0.........0.........0.........0.......2,047
46 riddlermarc................0.........0.........0.........0.......1,478
47 Rangershash2...............0.........0.........0.........0.......1,426
48 Karlloss...................0.........0.........0.........0.......1,402
49 PMM........................0.........0.........0.........0.......1,323
50 gizmo......................0.........0.........0.........0.......1,222
51 Bob-A-Job..................0.........0.........0.........0.......1,029
52 metz2000...................0.........0.........0.........0.......1,002
53 kevdt67....................0.........0.........0.......136.........811
54 ReikiMaster................0.........0.........0.........0.........562
55 Wolram.....................0........12.......118.......314.........562
56 AGD........................0.........0.........0........35.........490
57 GAteKeeper.................0.........0.........0.........0.........405
58 io_venus...................2........11........37.......108.........305
59 wytey......................0.........0.........0.........0.........252
60 Radar......................0.........0.........0.........0..........86
61 Kirchoff...................0.........0.........0.........0..........75
62 SPEEDYJ....................0.........0.........0.........0..........48
63 wooyento...................0.........0.........0.........0..........27
64 Vortex Graphics............0.........1........20........27..........27
65 pmiloscave.................0.........0.........0.........3..........14
66 bachus anonymous...........0.........0.........0.........0...........6
67 Hoppy......................0.........0.........0.........0...........6

Milestones


 [b]TPR-markONE[/b] passing 125K

 Top Mapping :thumbsup:

Usefull links

Lm pipeline: Here

LM forums: Here

Jeff’s TPR stats: Here

top mapping, Curly

all errors and ommissions are intentional :wink:

thanks mate

Top mapping Mark One. :nod:

Thanks for the news Curly. :thumbsup: